Circonscription Sud

1 déi Lénk - la Gauche
ABATTI Jean-Pierre
AGOSTINI Armand
ARENDT Patrizia
BACK Mulles
BIGLER-RUCKERT Irène
BISDORFF Aly
DECKER-KRUCHTEN Margot
FIORESE Josiane
GORZA Tréis
HILGER Ro
HOFFMANN André
JEMMING Nicole
JOST Frank dit Tun
KUNNERT Leo
MULLER Milly
RAUSCH Viviane
RUCKERT Ali
SCHWEICH Nicole
SOWA Nicole
URBANY Serge
VIBI Lucien
WEIMERSKIRCH Flo
ZACHARIAS Romain


2 LSAP - d'Sozialisten
BODRY Alex
ASSELBORN Jean
BLAU Marcel
CASTEGNARO Mario
DI BARTOLOMEO Mars
ERR Lydie
GANSEN-BERTRANG Lily
GREISCH Mathias
GREVEN Norbert
GROBER Henri
HOFFMANN Willy
IGNITI Danielle
KLEIN Roger
LORENT John
LUX Lucien
MUTSCH Lydia
POOS Jacques F.
REGENWETTER Jean
SCHAACK François
SCHREINER Roland
SPAUTZ Vera
THILL Jos
ZANUSSI Marc


3 DP - Demokratesch Partei
GRETHEN Henri
BERGER Eugène
BERNARD Carlo
EMERINGER-GRAUL Marie-Thérèse
FEDERSPIEL Laurent
GLÜCK Paul
GRAAS Gusty
HEMMER Claude A.
HOFFMANN Armand
JUNGERS Christian
KRANTZ-BOURKEL Renée
KREMER Jeannot
KRINGS Patrick
MEISCH Claude
NAEGELEN Victor
ROUSSEAU Michel
SCHOCKMEL Léandre
SCHROEDER Camille
SCHROELL Marco
SCHUMMER John
STEICHEN-RAUSCH Josette
STRACKS Arsène
WINANDY René


4 ADR - Aktiounskomitee fir Demokratie a Rentegerechtegkeet
GIBERYEN Gast
ALCADRE Francine
BACK Pierre
BARTRINGER Raymond
DALSCHEID Patrice
EVERARD-HUTMACHER Germaine
GHERARDI Guy
JAERLING Aly
KLEEBLATT Patrick
LACOUR Judith
MAROCHI Fabio
MASCIOVECCHIO Palmerino dit Palmo
PENNING Alex
POOS Jean-Claude
REIFF Trudy
RETTER François
SCHIRTZ Léa
SCHROEDER Pierre dit Nico
STEYER André
TANI Jean
TOUSSAINT René
VITALI Guy
WILDGEN Benoît


5 GaL - Gréng a Liberal Allianz
WEIMERSKIRCH Jos
EVERARD David
FISCHBACH Vincent
GEISSLER John
HENGEN Rob
LIESCH Camille
MEDINGER Marcel
MOLITOR Jeannot
MOROCUTTI Norbert
OBERWEIS Fernand
REILAND Steve
RISCH Francine ép. RUEBEL
RISCH Suzette
ROBERT Nadine
RODENBOUR Cindy
SCHNEIDER Alain
SPAUTZ-KRIEGER Christiane
WAMPACH Patrick
WEISEN Marc
WELTER Paul
WELTER Yvonne
WORMERINGER Raymond
ZENNER Alexa


6 CSV - Chrëschtlech Sozial Vollekspartei
JUNCKER Jean-Claude
ANDRICH-DUVAL Sylvie
ARENDT Nancy ép. KEMP
BILTGEN François
DOERNER Christine
FOEHR Georges
GLESENER Marcel
GLESENER-LUPO Raymond
HALSDORF Jean-Marie
HANNEN Mady
HAUPERT Norbert
JUNG Ady
LENTZ-CORNETTE Marcelle
MAROLDT Frunnes
MELLINA Pierre
SCHANEN Jean-Claude
SPAUTZ Jean
STEIN Nelly
SUNNEN Fred
ULVELING Tom
WILHELM Jules
WOLTER Michel
ZEIMET Laurent


7 Déi Gréng
REUTER-ANGELSBERT Dagmar
HUSS Jean dit Muck
CONTER Gina
GARCIA Robert
GERTEN-MULLER Sylvie
RINGS Robert
KUTTEN Colette
BRAZ Félix
BLAU Lucien
CLERI Gitta
CLESEN Nick
CORNARO Sandro
FEDERMEYER Nico dit Mex
GOERGEN Remy
HOLBACH Nadine
KÖLLER Doris
LOGELIN Jeannot
PAULUS Annette
PIERRE Jean-Nico
SCHWACHTGEN François
THINNES Mathilde
TRAUSCH Elisabeth
TURMES Claude


9 Partei vum 3.ten Alter
SCHANEN Jean